Geraer Jugendopen U14 2024: Teilnehmerliste
StNr | Titel | Spieler | Verein | TWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | u14 | Sniegowski, Richard | Meuselwitzer SV | 1550 |
2 | u12 | Franke, Moritz | Erfurter SK | 1487 |
3 | u12 | Buff, Hannes Arthur | SC Turm Erfurt | 1311 |
4 | u14 | Böhme, Luise | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1306 |
5 | u10 | Winkler, Anni | SK König Plauen | 1299 |
6 | u12 | Balthasar, Johann | SC Turm Erfurt | 1263 |
7 | u12 | Abdullaiev, Elmir | fuß brothers Jena | 1224 |
8 | u14 | Akladius, Antonius | SK König Plauen | 1224 |
9 | u10 | Sander, Bela | USV Halle | 1204 |
10 | u10 | Prediger, Dmitrij | Post-SV Crimmitschau | 1178 |
11 | u14 | Zenner, Constantin | ESV Gera | 1177 |
12 | u8 | Shtogrin, Joseph Stephan | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | 1172 |
13 | u12 | Winkler, Theo | SK König Plauen | 1164 |
14 | u12 | Sniegowski, Victoria | Meuselwitzer SV | 1126 |
15 | u10 | Mulgunov, Alexej Nikolaj | fuß brothers Jena | 1124 |
16 | u12 | Mulgunov, Jefim Nikolaj | fuß brothers Jena | 1116 |
17 | u14 | Vo, Philip Nguyen Long | Glauchauer SC 1873 | 1108 |
18 | u10 | Sniegowski, Amalia | Meuselwitzer SV | 1101 |
19 | u12 | Werner, Tarik | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1062 |
20 | u12 | Wu, Miros | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1043 |
21 | u12 | Scheiding, Martin | Meuselwitzer SV | 1032 |
22 | u12 | Phenn, Dion-Luca | SC Reichenbach | 1015 |
23 | u14 | Möser, Izumi Alessio | ESV Gera | 1008 |
24 | u10 | Koschew, Niklas | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1007 |
25 | u8 | Dimitrov, Simeon | SF Greiz | 1000 |
26 | u12 | Wangemann, Emanuel Njoya | fuß brothers Jena | 997 |
27 | u12 | Schwan, Magnus | SC Reichenbach | 994 |
28 | u12 | Denev, Alexander | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 987 |
29 | u8 | Behr, Alexander | ESV Gera | 972 |
30 | u12 | Laborge, Milo | fuß brothers Jena | 958 |
31 | u10 | Kroh, Adrian | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 933 |
32 | u10 | Theuner, Florian | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 929 |
33 | u10 | Dimitrov, Pavel | SF Greiz | 921 |
34 | u8 | Rodriguez Groeger, David | Glauchauer SC 1873 | 921 |
35 | u12 | Schuricht, Ida Helene | Krefelder SK Turm 1851 | 888 |
36 | u8 | Szabo, Gustav | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 884 |
37 | u10 | Rohne, Luisa | TSV Kitzscher | 872 |
38 | u10 | Kamp, Oskar | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 836 |
39 | u10 | Berndt, Louis | VfL 1990 Gera | 828 |
40 | u8 | Akladius, Theodora | SK König Plauen | 823 |
41 | u8 | Storl, Jaro Phil | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 821 |
42 | u10 | Werner, Jareth | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 805 |
43 | u10 | Könitzer, Jacob | SC Reichenbach | 801 |
44 | u12 | Poser, Fred | ESV Gera | 794 |
45 | u14 | Zschögner, Marcus | ESV Gera | 782 |
46 | u12 | Lück, Louis | ESV Gera | 778 |
47 | u12 | Völlmer, Alma | ESV Gera | 773 |
48 | u14 | Nowak, Wim | ESV Gera | 768 |
49 | u10 | Schneider, Henning | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 765 |
50 | u14 | Baier, Edwin | VfL 1990 Gera | 763 |
51 | u10 | Wappler, Nico | SV Schott Jena | 755 |
52 | u12 | Berrocal, Manuel | fuß brothers Jena | 753 |
53 | u10 | Theuner, Leonie | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 745 |
54 | u8 | Wu, Marcus | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 745 |
55 | u10 | Liebscher, Theresa | VfL 1990 Gera | 740 |
56 | u14 | Jeschonneck, Tim | SC Reichenbach | - |
57 | u8 | Ludwig, Lucas Matteo | SC Reichenbach | - |
58 | u8 | Podema, Henning | ESV Gera | - |
59 | u12 | Pohle,Emil | Meuselwitzer SV | - |
60 | u10 | Schöffski, Erik Kurt | ESV Gera | - |
61 | u10 | Seydewitz, Melina | ESV Gera | - |
62 | u8 | Stelzner, Jonathan Fried | TSV Kitzscher | - |
63 | u12 | Voronin, David | fuß brothers Jena | - |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager