XIX. Ostthüringer Einzelmeisterschaft U8 – U20


U8m/w

1. Lerke, Niklas Meuselwitzer SV ** 1 1 ½ 1 1 4.5
2. Ratay,Meike MTV 1876 Saalfeld 0 ** 1 1 1 1 4.0
3. Wilmar,Anna Meuselwitzer SV 0 0 ** 1 ½ 1 2.5
4. Kohl,Natalie Meuselwitzer SV ½ 0 0 ** 1 ½ 2.0
5. Römer,Julia SV Schott Jena 0 0 ½ 0 ** 1 1.5
6. Hänsge,Sverre Meuselwitzer SV 0 0 0 ½ 0 ** 0.5

U10m

1. Quandt,Franz Edmund MTV 1876 Saalfeld 4.0 15.0
2. Blumenthal,Clemens Meuselwitzer SV 4.0 14.5
3. Kania,Markus MTV 1876 Saalfeld 4.0 13.5
4. Gitter,Richard Kings Club 98 Jena 4.0 11.0
5. Notni,Lennart SK Königskinder Jena 3.5 16.5
6. Straßburger,Jakob ESV Gera 3.5 16.0
7. Römer,Christoph SV Schott Jena 3.0 14.5
8. Schneider,Fynn SK Königskinder Jena 3.0 13.5
9. Fischer,Tobias MTV 1876 Saalfeld 3.0 12.0
10. Spindler,Marvin TSV Zeulenroda 2.5 11.0
11. Wagner,Moritz MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2.0 15.5
12. Kolle,Linus SK Königskinder Jena 2.0 13.5
13. Matuszewski,Niklas Meuselwitzer SV 2.0 12.5
14. Kutzner,Lucas TSV Zeulenroda 2.0 10.5
14. Kretzschmar,Klemens SV Grün-Weiß Triptis 2.0 10.5
16. Holland-Moritz,Peter SK Königskinder Jena 2.0 8.0
17. Roeder,Georg SV Hermsdorf 1.5 12.5
18. Rosmus,Vincent Benedikt SV Hermsdorf 1.0 12.0
19. Wenzel,Alwin SV GW Triptis 1.0 7.5
20. Bolz,Florian ESV Gera 0.0 10.0

U10w

1. Schott,Maria TSV Zeulenroda ** 1 1 1 1 4.0
2. Rauch,Marie-Louise MTV 1876 Saalfeld 0 ** 1 1 1 3.0
3. Tschäpe,Annabel MTV 1876 Saalfeld 0 0 ** 1 1 2.0
4. Heidenreich,Luise ESV Gera 0 0 0 ** 1 1.0
5. Wolf,Helena SK Königskinder Jena 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0

U12m (6 Runden)

1. Juch,Felix SV Hermsdorf 5.0 23.5
2. Wolf,Erasmus SK Königskinder Jena 5.0 22.0
3. Prütting,Marcus TSV Zeulenroda 4.5 23.5
4. Schott,Arthur TSV Zeulenroda 4.5 20.0
5. Isserstedt,Jean ESV Gera 4.0 21.0
6. Senf,Paul ESV Gera 4.0 19.5
7. Knoll,Florian ESV Gera 3.5 22.5
8. Sperhake,Franz SV Hermsdorf 3.5 22.0
9. Bülau,Daniel SV Hermsdorf 3.5 21.0
10. Schulz,Phillip SV Hermsdorf 3.5 17.0
11. Dilz,Christian MTV 1876 Saalfeld 3.5 16.5
12. Naundorf,Johannes Meuselwitzer SV 3.5 15.5
13. Pohl,Max-Richard SV Hermsdorf 3.0 20.5
14. Lantzsch,Toni SV Hermsdorf 3.0 16.5
15. Großmann,Dominic SC Altenburg 3.0 15.5
16. Zoladz,Tom MTV 1876 Saalfeld 3.0 14.0
17. Stemmler,Albert SV Hermsdorf 2.5 20.5
18. Cziesla,Darius SC Altenburg 2.5 18.0
19. Dorsch,Albrecht SC Altenburg 2.5 16.0
20. Kaul,Lukas TSV Zeulenroda 2.0 17.0
21. Läsker,Max Fortuna Pößneck 2.0 16.5
22. Naumov,Leon TSV Zeulenroda 2.0 15.5
23. Brembatie,Julian SV Grün-Weiß Triptis 2.0 11.5
24. Richter,Janosch SV Grün-Weiß Triptis 1.5 17.5
25. Margraf,Max SV Thuringia Königsee 1.0 12.0
26. Neubauer,Christian SV Thuringia Königsee 0.0 13.0

U12w

1. Etzold,Carina Meuselwitzer SV ** 1 1 ½ 0 1 3.5 7.75
2. Schlutter,Marie TSV Zeulenroda 0 ** 1 0 1 1 3.0 6.00
3. Glöckner,Helene SK Königskinder Jena 0 0 ** 1 1 1 3.0 5.50
4. Dührkop,Jasmin MTV 1876 Saalfeld ½ 1 0 ** ½ ½ 2.5 6.25
5. Jahn,Marisa Meuselwitzer SV 1 0 0 ½ ** 1 2.5 5.25
6. Gaudigs,Madlin SV Hermsdorf 0 0 0 ½ 0 ** 0.5 1.25

U14m

1. Berkov,Mikhail SK Königskinder Jena 5.0 16.0
2. Dathe,Maximilian ESV Gera 4.0 14.5
3. Splisteser,Maximilian Meuselwitzer SV 3.5 14.0
4. Friesel,Jonas Meuselwitzer SV 3.5 12.5
5. Davies,Timothy TSV Zeulenroda 3.5 10.0
6. Bekele,Daniel SK Königskinder Jena 3.0 16.0
7. Häusler,Willi SV Thuringia Königsee 3.0 13.5
8. Wolf,Florian TSV Zeulenroda 3.0 11.0
9. Pufe,Sebastian TSV Zeulenroda 3.0 9.5
10. Blumenstein,Nick TSV Zeulenroda 2.5 14.5
11. Bauerfeind,Pascal Meuselwitzer SV 2.5 13.5
12. Jahnke,Eric SC Altenburg 2.5 11.5
13. Schima,Felix SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 2.0 14.0
14. Skouti,Tarek MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2.0 13.0
15. Möbius,Max MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2.0 13.0
16. Köber,Andreas SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 2.0 11.5
17. Köber,Martin SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 2.0 11.0
18. Roeder,Franz SV Hermsdorf 2.0 9.5
19. Dorsch,Leonhard SC Altenburg 1.5 14.0
20. Ziems,Otto MTV 1876 Saalfeld 1.5 13.5
21. Gerhardt,Yannic Meuselwitzer SV 1.0 13.5

U14w

1. Kremser,Luise Meuselwitzer SV ** ½ 1 1 1 3.5 4.75
1. Römer,Franziska SV Schott Jena ½ ** 1 1 1 3.5 4.75
3. Monossova,Maria SV Schott Jena 0 0 ** 1 1 2.0 1.00
4. Hallmann,Madlen MTV 1876 Saalfeld 0 0 0 ** 1 1.0 0.00
5. Schulz,Sophia MTV 1876 Saalfeld 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00

U16m

1. Osterloh,Felix SK Königskinder Jena 4.5 15.0
2. Krämer,Alexander MTV 1876 Saalfeld 4.0 14.0
3. Skouti,Marcel MTV 1876 Saalfeld 4.0 12.0
4. Nelson,Philip ESV Gera 3.5 12.0
5. Sommer,Robert SV Thuringia Königsee 3.0 14.5
6. Jahn,Marcel SV Thuringia Königsee 3.0 13.0
7. Kühne,Niklas Meuselwitzer SV 3.0 11.0
8. Kühnast,Felix SC Altenburg 2.5 15.5
9. Weber,Enrico Meuselwitzer SV 2.5 15.0
10. Mauch,Johannes SV Schott Jena 2.5 14.5
11. Prütting,Lucas TSV Zeulenroda 2.5 13.0
12. Köhler,Daniel SV Schott Jena 2.5 12.0
13. Speck,Henri SV Schott Jena 2.0 14.0
14. Schlehahn,Timm SK Königskinder Jena 2.0 13.5
15. Bossert,Jannis SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 2.0 12.0
16. Keller,Tobias Meuselwitzer SV 2.0 11.5
17. Krug,Nico SV Hermsdorf 2.0 10.0
18. Bauerfeind,Eric Meuselwitzer SV 2.0 9.5
19. Lange,Philipp Meuselwitzer SV 2.0 9.0
20. Möller,Florian SV Thuringia Königsee 1.5 13.0
21. Brink,Johannes Fortuna Pößneck 1.0 10.5
22. Mälzer,Robert Meuselwitzer SV 1.0 10.5

U16w

1. Petermann,Tessa SV Grün-Weiß Triptis 3.5 12.5
2. Schott,Elisabeth TSV Zeulenroda 3.5 11.5
3. Möller,Felicia MTV 1876 Saalfeld 3.0 14.0
4. Dilz,Jasmin MTV 1876 Saalfeld 3.0 12.5
5. Uhlig,Jessica Meuselwitzer SV 3.0 11.5
6. Gerhardt,Francesca MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2.0 13.5
7. Bartholomaeus,Louisa MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2.0 13.0

U18m

1. Osten,David SC Altenburg 4.0 13.5
2. Riechmann,Jonas SK Königskinder Jena 3.5 12.5
3. Gitter,Lucas SK Königskinder Jena 3.5 12.5
4. Müller,Robert MTV 1876 Saalfeld 3.5 9.5
5. Scholz,Lucas SV Schott Jena 2.5 15.0
6. Nurijev,Faig MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2.0 11.5
7. Schwarz,Michael SV Thuringia Königsee 0.5 13.5
8. Schima,Piet SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 0.5 12.0

U20m

1. Wolf,Isaak SK Königskinder Jena 5.0 11.0
2. Wilmar,Andre Meuselwitzer SV 4.0 12.5
3. Thümmig,Stefan Fortuna Pößneck 2.5 14.0
4. Hoffmann,Tim ESV Gera 2.5 12.5
5. Bombach,Martin TSV Zeulenroda 2.0 14.0
6. Lemke,René TSV Zeulenroda 1.5 13.5
7. Andres,Jakob Fortuna Pößneck 1.5 11.0
8. Köhler,Denny SV Schott Jena 1.0 11.5